Privacy policy

Hereby, in accordance with Federal Law No. 152-FZ “On Personal Data” dated July 27, 2006, you confirm your consent to the processing of personal data by LLC “Management Company” Hotel Management “registered in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation at the address: 676014, Amurskaya region, Skovorodino, st. Krasnoarmeyskaya, 105 (hereinafter referred to as the Operator).

LLC “Management Company” Hotel Management “guarantees the confidentiality of the information received. The processing of personal data is carried out for the purpose of efficient execution of applications, contracts and other obligations assumed by the LLC “Management Company” Hotel Management “as binding.

I have given this Consent to the processing of the following personal data:

  • Name;
  • Contact phone number;
  • E-mail.

Consent is given to the Operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and / or without using such means: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (update, change), use, depersonalization, as well as the implementation of any other actions provided for the current legislation of the Russian Federation in both non-automated and automated ways.

This consent is given to the Operator to process my personal data for the following purposes:

  • providing me with services / works;
  • sending to my address notifications regarding the services / works provided;
  • preparing and sending answers to my inquiries.

This consent is valid until it is withdrawn by sending a notice to the email address platina_skv@mail.ru. If I withdraw my consent to the processing of personal data, the Operator has the right to continue processing personal data without my consent if there are grounds specified in clauses 2-11 of part 1 of article 6, part 2 of article 10 and part 2 of article 11 of Federal Law No. 152-FZ “On personal data “dated July 27, 2006.